Prologue: Kigali – Kigali (3.5k)

Pos. Rider Team Time
1 Nsengimana Jean Bosco Team Rwanda Karisimbi 03:52
2 Ndayisenga Valens Team Rwanda Karisimbi 0:03
3 Hadi Janvier Team Rwanda Karisimbi 0:10
4 Bescond Jérémy Team Haute-Savoie Rhône-Alpes ,,
5 Hakuzimana Camera Rwanda Muhabura 0:12
6 Biziyaremye Joseph Team Rwanda Akagera ,,
7 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid ,,
8 Smit Willie South Africa 0:13
9 Areruya Joseph Team Rwanda Akagera 0:16
10 Okubamariam Tesfom Eritrea ,,
11 Kruger Hendrik South Africa ,,
12 Meron Amanuel Bike Aid 0:17
13 Winterberg Lukas Suisse Meubles Descartes ,,
14 Karegeya Jeremie Team Rwanda Akagera ,,
15 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid 0:18
16 Eyob Metkel Eritrea 0:19
17 Buru Temesgen Ethiopia 0:21
18 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Eritrea 0:22
19 Ihlenfeldt Stefan South Africa ,,
20 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure Team Rwanda Karisimbi ,,
21 Bintunimana Emile Rwanda Muhabura ,,
22 Fisseha Belay Ethiopia 0:24
23 Muffat Adrien Team Haute-Savoie Rhône-Alpes 0:25
24 Debretsion Aron Eritrea ,,
25 Uwizeye Jean Claude Team Rwanda Akagera 0:26
26 Chaqri Aziz Morocco ,,
27 Tennent James South Africa ,,
28 Saber Lahcen Morocco 0:27
29 Byukusenge Nathan Rwanda Muhabura ,,
30 Hategeka Gasore Rwanda Muhabura ,,
31 Chavanne Joris Team Haute-Savoie Rhône-Alpes 0:28
32 Aadel Reda Morocco ,,
33 Beck Joschka Bike Aid ,,
34 Hida Abdellah Morocco 0:29
35 Islam Shawky Egypt ,,
36 Muhl Sandro Suisse Meubles Descartes ,,
37 Ruhumuriza Abraham Team Rwanda Akagera 0:30
38 Paroz Justin Suisse Meubles Descartes 0:31
39 Liponne Julien Team Haute-Savoie Rhône-Alpes ,,
40 Schafer Timo Bike Aid 0:32
41 Hafetab Weldu Ethiopia ,,
42 Clavel Sylvain Team Haute-Savoie Rhône-Alpes ,,
43 Breewel Jeroen Global Cycling Team 0:33
44 Mini Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:34
45 Kos Patrick Global Cycling Team ,,
46 Woestenberg Peter Global Cycling Team ,,
47 Stocker Manuel Suisse Meubles Descartes 0:35
48 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk Development ,,
49 Kangangi Suleiman Kenya ,,
50 Kahsay Afewerki Ethiopia ,,
51 Njenga John Kenya 0:36
52 Ekiru Sanwel Kenya ,,
53 Kyburz Michael Suisse Meubles Descartes 0:37
54 Zeray Weldearegay Ethiopia 0:38
55 Van Gils Arne Global Cycling Team 0:39
56 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco ,,
57 Tuyishimire Ephrem Rwanda Muhabura 0:40
58 Dacal Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development ,,
59 Agorir Paul Kenya 0:41
60 Bonthuys Carl South Africa 0:42
61 Idris Abdullah Egypt 0:44
62 Kathurima Ayub Kenya 0:50
63 Saidov Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:53
64 Elewa Yusuf Mohamed Egypt 0:55
65 Ayman Mohamed Egypt 0:57
66 Byukusenge Patrick Team Rwanda Karisimbi 0:58
67 Jelinic Zvonimir Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:00
68 Elsayed Mohamed Egypt 1:04
69 Teshome Meron Eritrea ,,



Leave a Comment